Aiming High Homeschool Group
 

Class Registration


9:00am Entire Coop MorningTime

Sanctuary
Morning Time - Announcements, Devotion, Prayer
Bill Francavilla

1st Period: 9:30-10:25

Nursery A Nursery B Preschool A Preschool B Kinder Groups 1-4 Middle School Grades 5-8 Mixed Middle/High High School Grades 9-12
Classroom 111 Main Building
Nursery A Room 111
Nursery ; 0 y/o - 2 y/o
Bartley Mandy, Jessica Powers, Carissa Ozmon
Classroom 112 Main Building
Nursery B Room 112
Morris Rachel
Classroom 108 Main Building
Preschool A Room 108
3 y/o - 4 y/o
Breona Hosford, Delcid-McCaffrey Maria
Classroom 109 Main Building
Preschool B Room 109
Hall Nadine, Jackie Gilliam
Classroom 107 Main Building
Kinder Room 107
Kindergarten
Lyttle Angela
Group 1
Intro to Music Room 104
1st
Poniatowski Heidi
Elementary Art Room 102
1st
Hegstad Ashley
Group 2
Elementary Art Room 102
2nd
Hegstad Ashley
Intro to Music Room 104
2nd
Poniatowski Heidi
Group 3
Elementary Math Room 203
3rd
Ashley MacFarlane
Group 4
Elementary Biology Room 202
4th
King Hannah
Middle School
Creation to Babel, Room 100
5th - 8th
Toniann Churches
Middle School
ASL Middle School, Room 402/403
5th - 8th
Rebekah Gettinger
Middle School
Pre-Algebra Room 301
5th - 8th
Andrew Elgert
Gymnasium
Physical Education in Gym
5th - 12th
Krystel Nicholas
High School
Study Hall Room 105
Behel Brenna, Jessica Francavilla
High School Art, Room 406
9th - 12th
Pariso Art

2nd Period: 10:30-11:25

Nursery A Nursery B Preschool A Preschool B Kinder Groups 1-4 Middle School Grades 5-8 Mixed Middle/High High School Grades 9-12
Classroom 111 Main Building
Nursery A Room 111
Nursery ; 0 y/o - 2 y/o
Carissa Ozmon, Bartley Mandy, Jessica Powers
Classroom 112 Main Building
Nursery B Room 112
Morris Rachel, Mathies Janeen
Classroom 108 Main Building
Preschool A Room 108
3 y/o - 4 y/o
Brittani Cain, Breona Hosford, Emma Powers
Classroom 109 Main Building
Preschool B Room 109
Pre-School
Emma Powers, Delcid-McCaffrey Maria, Jackie Gilliam
Classroom 107 Main Building
Kinder Room 107
Kindergarten
Spears Allison, Lyttle Angela
Group 1
Geography, Room 200
1st
Carroll Chiara
Group 2
Elem Writing, Room 201
2nd
Bertuglia Christy
Group 3
Emotional Intelligence Room 100
3rd
Toniann Churches
Bible w Legos, Room 105
3rd
Brummett Andrea
Group 4
Bible w Legos Room 105
4th
Brummett Andrea
Emotional Intelligence Room 100
4th
Toniann Churches
Middle School
Middle School Chemistry, Room 301
5th - 8th
Elgert Erika
Middle School
Culinary Arts Room Kitchen
5th - 8th
Bethany Kopriva
Middle School
Web Design/Intro to Programming Room 301
5th - 8th
Andrew Elgert
High School
ASL High School, Room 402/403
9th - 12th
Rebekah Gettinger
High School
Study Hall Room 105
Behel Brenna, Jessica Francavilla

3rd Period: 11:30-12:30

Nursery A Nursery B Preschool A Preschool B Kinder Groups 1-4 Middle School Grades 5-8 Mixed Middle/High High School Grades 9-12
Classroom 111 Main Building
Nursery A Room 111
0 y/o - 2 y/o
Carissa Ozmon
Classroom 112 Main Building
Nursery B Room 112
Mathies Janeen
Classroom 108 Main Building
Preschool A Room 108
3 y/o - 4 y/o
Brittani Cain
Classroom 109 Main Building
Preschool B Room 109
Pre-School
Delcid-McCaffrey Maria, Hall Nadine
Classroom 107 Main Building
Kinder Room 107
Kindergarten
Spears Allison, Delcid-McCaffrey Maria
Group 1
Elem Writing, Room 201
1st
Bertuglia Christy
Group 2
Geography, Room 200
2nd
Carroll Chiara
Group 3
Elementary Biology Room 202
3rd
King Hannah
Group 4
Elementary Math Room 203
4th
Ashley MacFarlane
Middle School
Middle School Music Room 104
5th - 8th
Poniatowski Heidi
Middle School
Middle School Art Room 102
5th - 8th
Hegstad Ashley
Middle School
Public Speaking, Room 402/403
5th - 8th
Jackson Catrina
Mixed Middle/High
Maker Class, Room 105
5th - 12th
Brummett Andrea
High School
Culinary Arts Room Kitchen
9th - 12th
Bethany Kopriva
High School
Study Hall
Behel Brenna, Jessica Francavilla
Creative Writing, Room 406
9th - 12th
Tracy Wainwright
High School
Adulting 101 Room 405
9th - 12th
Jennifer Anderson, Jessica Francavilla